View program page archive
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6am
Overnight
Overnight
Sunday Samoan Breakfast
7am
It’s Just Brekkie
Plenty of Sport
8am
Valley Lifestyles
9am
Prime Rock
A Breath of Fresh Air
Classic Rock Class
100% Aussie
Essential 80s Radio Show
NMCA Cricket Show
God's not Dead
10am
One Summer Hits & Memories
Those were the Days
Australian Sessions
100% Aussie
11am
The Country Club
12pm
Keeping It Real
Mosh Pit
Wellbeing Wednesdays with Snez
Absolute Rock
Wired for Sound
Those were the Days
1pm
Essential Hits
2pm
The Amateur Show
Hidden Gems
Random Access
Cars & Guitars
Charted Classic Hits
Poppa J's Place
Deep Cuts
3pm
4pm
Monday Drive with Dee and Kat
Tuesday Drive
Wednesday Drive
Thursday Drive
Friday On My Drive
One Summer Hits & Memories
Classic Rock Class
5pm
6pm
Romany Show
Macedonian Lerin
Deep Cuts
Lak Mihira
Funk Soul Brother
The Heat Is On!
7pm
Jhankar
Samoa E Tasi
Le Jazz Diverse
8pm
Swarma FM
Vann Amutham
All Things Classical
Palestinian Community Voice
When Vinyl Was King
9pm
How Blue Can You Get
10pm
Housework
Loopy's Dance Beats
Trash Disco
11pm
Lebanese Show
Overnight
Overnight
12am
Overnight
Overnight
1am
Overnight
2am
3am
4am
5am
Sunday Samoan Breakfast
View today
Monday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7am
It’s Just Brekkie
7am - 9am
Prime Rock with Greg Hayward
9am - 12pm
Keeping It Real with Mel Magengezha
12pm - 2pm
The Amateur Show with Scott Davies
2pm - 4pm
Monday Drive with Dee and Kat with Dee Sutherland and Kathy Viterbo
4pm - 6pm
Romany Show with Nick Redzeposki
6pm - 8pm
Swarma FM with Pathum Thilakasiri
8pm - 10pm
Housework with Craig K
10pm - 12am
Tuesday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7am
It’s Just Brekkie
7am - 9am
A Breath of Fresh Air with Sandy Kaye
9am - 10am
One Summer Hits & Memories with Tony Hayes
10am - 12pm
Mosh Pit with Sarah Doherty
12pm - 2pm
Hidden Gems with Gee
2pm - 4pm
Tuesday Drive with Tony Kaaye
4pm - 6pm
Macedonian Lerin with Kocho Filin
6pm - 7pm
Jhankar with Amardeep Kalia / Prabhat Sharma
7pm - 8pm
Vann Amutham with Whittlesea Tamil Association
8pm - 11pm
Lebanese Show with Robert Bekhazi
11pm - 12am
Wednesday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7am
It’s Just Brekkie
7am - 9am
Classic Rock Class with Craig Madden
9am - 12pm
Wellbeing Wednesdays with Snez with Snezana Pezzin
12pm - 2pm
Random Access with Tony Kaaye
2pm - 4pm
Wednesday Drive with The Silly Sisters
4pm - 6pm
Deep Cuts with Craig Smith
6pm - 8pm
All Things Classical with Stephen Chainey
8pm - 11pm
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
11pm - 12am
Thursday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7am
It’s Just Brekkie
7am - 9am
100% Aussie with Steve Mann
9am - 10am
Those were the Days with David Nicholas
10am - 12pm
Absolute Rock with Tony Bennett
12pm - 1pm
Essential Hits with Tim Symonds
1pm - 2pm
Cars & Guitars with Eric Norton
2pm - 4pm
Thursday Drive with Brett Ditchfield
4pm - 6pm
Lak Mihira with Vijaya & Saliya
6pm - 8pm
Palestinian Community Voice with Gamal El Saafien
8pm - 10pm
Loopy's Dance Beats with Loopy
10pm - 12am
Friday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7am
It’s Just Brekkie
7am - 9am
Essential 80s Radio Show with Gaven Livermore
9am - 12pm
Wired for Sound with Geraldine
12pm - 2pm
Charted Classic Hits with Ben Golledge
2pm - 4pm
Friday On My Drive with Greg van Meeuwen
4pm - 6pm
Funk Soul Brother with Richard Stal
6pm - 7pm
Samoa E Tasi with Sa'u Brown
7pm - 10pm
Trash Disco with Ron Edmonds (and sometimes Christine too)
10pm - 12am
Saturday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
12am - 7:30am
Plenty of Sport with Craig, Sharlene, Crooksy and Guests
7:30am - 9am
NMCA Cricket Show with Crooksy, Jerry, Alex Carly, Flip and Guests
9am - 10am
Australian Sessions with Sharlene Kuruppuarachchi
10am - 12pm
Those were the Days with David Nicholas
12pm - 2pm
Poppa J's Place with Poppa J
2pm - 4pm
One Summer Hits & Memories with Tony Hayes
4pm - 6pm
The Heat Is On! with Dr Keats
6pm - 8pm
When Vinyl Was King with Stephen Chainey
8pm - 1am
Sunday
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
1am - 5am
Sunday Samoan Breakfast with Herman, Mary and Sa'u Brown
5am - 8am
Valley Lifestyles with Bill McGillivray, Thurstan Bruce, Hilary Kidman-Schier, Sig Anderson
8am - 9am
God's not Dead with The Reverend Steve Mann
9am - 10am
100% Aussie with Steve Mann
10am - 11am
The Country Club with Harry T
11am - 2pm
Deep Cuts with Craig Smith
2pm - 4pm
Classic Rock Class with Craig Madden
4pm - 7pm
Le Jazz Diverse with Hilary & Tony Kidman-Schier, Sig Anderson, Bill McGillivray, Gary Rosch
7pm - 9pm
How Blue Can You Get with Richard Donelly
9pm - 11pm
Overnight with Great Mix of Music and 'best of' content from your favorite shows to keep you entertained
11pm - 12am
Program Guide Powered by
Amrap
*
L